Spielplan

Gruppenphase

Fr, 10.06.
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
2:1
A
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
 
Sa, 11.06.
Albanien Albanien ALB
0:1
A
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Wales Wales WAL
2:1
B
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
 
England England ENG
1:1
B
Russland Russland RUS
 
So, 12.06.
Türkei Türkei TUR
0:1
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
 
Polen Polen POL
1:0
C
Nordirland Nordirland NIR
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
2:0
C
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
 
Mo, 13.06.
Spanien Spanien ESP
1:0
D
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
 
Irland Irland IRL
1:1
E
Schweden Schweden SWE
 
Belgien Belgien BEL
0:2
E
Italien Italien ITA
 
Di, 14.06.
Österreich Österreich AUT
0:2
F
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
 
Portugal Portugal POR
1:1
F
Island Island ISL
 
Mi, 15.06.
Russland Russland RUS
1:2
B
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
 
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
1:1
A
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
2:0
A
Albanien Albanien ALB
 
Do, 16.06.
England England ENG
2:1
B
Wales Wales WAL
 
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
0:2
C
Nordirland Nordirland NIR
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
0:0
C
Polen Polen POL
 
Fr, 17.06.
Italien Italien ITA
1:0
E
Schweden Schweden SWE
 
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
2:2
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
 
Spanien Spanien ESP
3:0
D
Türkei Türkei TUR
 
Sa, 18.06.
Belgien Belgien BEL
3:0
E
Irland Irland IRL
 
Island Island ISL
1:1
F
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
 
Portugal Portugal POR
0:0
F
Österreich Österreich AUT
 
So, 19.06.
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
0:0
A
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
 
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
0:1
A
Albanien Albanien ALB
 
Mo, 20.06.
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
0:0
B
England England ENG
 
Russland Russland RUS
0:3
B
Wales Wales WAL
 
Di, 21.06.
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
0:1
C
Polen Polen POL
 
Nordirland Nordirland NIR
0:1
C
Deutschland Deutschland GER
 
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
2:1
D
Spanien Spanien ESP
 
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
0:2
D
Türkei Türkei TUR
 
Mi, 22.06.
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
3:3
F
Portugal Portugal POR
 
Island Island ISL
2:1
F
Österreich Österreich AUT
 
Italien Italien ITA
0:1
E
Irland Irland IRL
 
Schweden Schweden SWE
0:1
E
Belgien Belgien BEL
 

Hinweis: Alle Zeitangaben in MEZ